Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Window 11 Professional,Ms Office 2021,Ms Office 2021 Pro Plus,Quick Heal Total Security 1 User 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5301947 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 14:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2024 10:53:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | - | 09-09-2024 08:45:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FIDO ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2024 09:39:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GAURAV SERVICES | - | 09-09-2024 09:45:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HI-TECH PERIPHERALS | - | 21-08-2024 09:40:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | INAM ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2024 22:14:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-09-2024 16:28:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | IT CARTRIDGE | - | 21-08-2024 09:42:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 08-09-2024 07:48:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2024 22:20:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS | - | 07-09-2024 00:54:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | S K & COMPANY | - | 07-09-2024 19:34:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2024 18:04:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SNA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2024 22:43:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS(MII) | Item Categories : MS Window 11 Professional,MS Office 2021,MS Office 2021 Pro Plus,Quick Heal Total Security 1 User 1 | 70515.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INAM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MS Window 11 Professional,MS Office 2021,MS Office 2021 Pro Plus,Quick Heal Total Security 1 User 1 | 83150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MS Window 11 Professional,MS Office 2021,MS Office 2021 Pro Plus,Quick Heal Total Security 1 User 1 | 88550.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreMs window 11 professional,ms office 2021,ms office 2021 pro plus,quick heal total security 1 user 1
Read more
Ms window 11 professional,ms office 2021,ms office 2021 pro plus,quick heal total security 1 user 1
Read more
Window 11 professional,ms office 2021 professional,quick heal antivirus server 1 user 1 years,quick
Read more
Window 10 pro,5 user quick heal total antivirus,ms office professional,server antivirus quick heal,
Read more
Window 11 professional,movie maker,ms office 2021,quick heal total security antivirus,quick heal se
Read more
Window 10 pro 21h2,antivirus quick heal 10 user,ms office 2021,antivirus quick heal 1 user
Read more
Window 10 professional,ms office 2021 pro,quick heal total security 3 year,quick heal antivirus pro
Read more
of your Industry type