Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window 10 Professional,Ms Office 2021 Pro,Quick Heal Total Security 3 Year,Quick Heal Antivirus Pro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4302778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-12-2023 19:03:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | - | 16-12-2023 15:10:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BLINK INDIA | - | 16-12-2023 15:21:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Crystal IT Solutions | - | 13-12-2023 16:20:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | F N ENTERPRISES | - | 07-12-2023 22:39:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-12-2023 18:17:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 16-12-2023 07:59:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S J.S ENTERPRISES | - | 07-12-2023 22:30:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MINAS STORES | - | 15-12-2023 13:51:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Perfy | - | 15-12-2023 17:31:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | Runvy | - | 16-12-2023 09:04:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2023 10:41:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | Sri Ganesh Technologies | - | 13-12-2023 16:01:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SULTANIA TRADE LINKS | - | 07-12-2023 22:55:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SULTANIA TRADE LINKS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 10 Professional,MS Office 2021 Pro,Quick Heal Total Security 3 Year,Quick Heal Antivirus Pro | 147408.00 | L1 |
| 2 | F N ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Window 10 Professional,MS Office 2021 Pro,Quick Heal Total Security 3 Year,Quick Heal Antivirus Pro | 152350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S J.S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 10 Professional,MS Office 2021 Pro,Quick Heal Total Security 3 Year,Quick Heal Antivirus Pro | 160800.00 | L3 |