Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key,Window 11 Professional Plus Licence Key
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5255601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 15:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTEK DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ALTEK Model : MSOffice2021Pro Title : MS Office 2021 Pro | 27-08-2024 16:51:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : Office 2021 Pro Plus Title : Office 2021 Pro Plus | 08-08-2024 13:35:23 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Office 2021 Professional Title : Microsoft office 2021 professional | 28-08-2024 08:43:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | AZALIAH INFOSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Office 2021 Professional Model : Microsoft Office 2021 Professional Title : Microsoft office 2021 professional | 27-08-2024 10:29:12 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ms Office 2021 Pro Plus Model : Ms Office 2021 Pro Plus Title : Ms Office 2021 Pro Plus | 15-08-2024 13:16:13 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key Model : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key Title : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key | 27-08-2024 22:18:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S ABC ENTERPRISES | Make : Microsoft Model : MS Office 2021 Professional Title : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key | 28-08-2024 13:13:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S COMPUTER INFO TECH DIVISION | Make : Microsoft Model : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key Title : Ms office 2021 pro Licence Key | 27-08-2024 13:20:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S MORDERN EQUIPMENTS & SERVICES | Make : Microsoft Model : MS Office 2021 Professional Title : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key | 27-08-2024 15:47:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS | Make : REPUTED MAKE Model : AS PER SPECS ATTACHED IN BID Title : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key | 26-08-2024 17:58:24 | MII | Disqualified |
| 11 | Perfy | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key Title : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key | 27-08-2024 18:59:26 | MII | Disqualified |
| 12 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | Make : Microsoft Model : OFFICE PRO PLUS Title : MS OFFICE | 28-08-2024 08:00:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | S K & COMPANY | Make : Microsoft Model : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key Title : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key | 27-08-2024 17:15:00 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ABC ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key,Window 11 Professional Plus Licence Key | 149250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S COMPUTER INFO TECH DIVISION (MII) | Item Categories : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key,Window 11 Professional Plus Licence Key | 160350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MORDERN EQUIPMENTS & SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : MS Office 2021 Professional Plus Licence Key,Window 11 Professional Plus Licence Key | 170450.00 | L3 |
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreUtp plus licence key,ms office 2021 professional licence key,ms windows os 11 professional licence
Read more
Utp plus licence key,ms office 2021 professional licence key,ms windows os 11 professional licence
Read more
Ms office professional plus 2021,ms office professional plus 2021 keys,ms window 11 pro,ms window 1
Read more
Ms office 2021 professional plus,ms office 2021 professional plus activation key,quick heal total s
Read more
Ms office 2021 professional plus,ms office 2021 professional plus activation key,quick heal total s
Read more
of your Industry type