Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chungathara Gp Pro No 430/24 Kavumpadam Kanakkai School Road In Ward 02
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chungathara Gp Pro No 430/24 Kavumpadam Kanakkai School Road In Ward 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/CKTA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHUNGATHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
430/24 - kavumpadam kanakkai school road in ward -02 (re tender)
430/24 - kavumpadam kanakkai school road in ward -02 (re tender)
Read morePr no 73/25-kavumpadam kanjirappadam road concrete in ward -2 under chungathara gp
Pr no 73/25-kavumpadam kanjirappadam road concrete in ward -2 under chungathara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp- pro no - 367/24 - chembankolly michabhoomi road in ward - 20
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp- pro no - 367/24 - chembankolly michabhoomi road in ward - 20
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 424/24 - kadavath faisalppadi road in ward no - 05
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 424/24 - kadavath faisalppadi road in ward no - 05
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 408/24 - devadaspadi road concrete in ward no - 15
Annual plan - 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 408/24 - devadaspadi road concrete in ward no - 15
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 409/24 - mariyummapadi road concrete in ward no - 15
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 409/24 - mariyummapadi road concrete in ward no - 15
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 403/24 - thachangode anganwadi road in ward no - 13
Annual plan - 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 403/24 - thachangode anganwadi road in ward no - 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp -pro no - 363/24 - erumamunda kombanpadi road concrete in ward - 01
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp -pro no - 363/24 - erumamunda kombanpadi road concrete in ward - 01
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp- pro no - 392/24 - pallikuth karikoramanna kalikadavu road in ward no - 10
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp- pro no - 392/24 - pallikuth karikoramanna kalikadavu road in ward no - 10
Read more-annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no- 390/24 -matha anganwadi road renovation in ward no - 19
-annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no- 390/24 -matha anganwadi road renovation in ward no - 19
Read moreof your Industry type