Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chungathara Gp Pro No 367/24 Chembankolly Michabhoomi Road In Ward 20
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chungathara Gp Pro No 367/24 Chembankolly Michabhoomi Road In Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609350_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/CKTA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHUNGATHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mgnregs chungathara ward 20 chembankolly material supply
Mgnregs chungathara ward 20 chembankolly material supply
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 424/24 - kadavath faisalppadi road in ward no - 05
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 424/24 - kadavath faisalppadi road in ward no - 05
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 408/24 - devadaspadi road concrete in ward no - 15
Annual plan - 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 408/24 - devadaspadi road concrete in ward no - 15
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 409/24 - mariyummapadi road concrete in ward no - 15
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 409/24 - mariyummapadi road concrete in ward no - 15
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 403/24 - thachangode anganwadi road in ward no - 13
Annual plan - 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 403/24 - thachangode anganwadi road in ward no - 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 430/24 - kavumpadam kanakkai school road in ward -02
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 430/24 - kavumpadam kanakkai school road in ward -02
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp -pro no - 363/24 - erumamunda kombanpadi road concrete in ward - 01
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp -pro no - 363/24 - erumamunda kombanpadi road concrete in ward - 01
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp- pro no - 392/24 - pallikuth karikoramanna kalikadavu road in ward no - 10
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp- pro no - 392/24 - pallikuth karikoramanna kalikadavu road in ward no - 10
Read more-annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no- 390/24 -matha anganwadi road renovation in ward no - 19
-annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no- 390/24 -matha anganwadi road renovation in ward no - 19
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- chungathara gp -pro no -290/24 - (so- 332/23) improve facilities to homeo hospital
Annual plan 2023-24- chungathara gp -pro no -290/24 - (so- 332/23) improve facilities to homeo hospital
Read moreof your Industry type