Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
430/24 Kavumpadam Kanakkai School Road In Ward 02 (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
430/24 Kavumpadam Kanakkai School Road In Ward 02 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619841_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/CKTA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AE LSGD CHUNGATHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 430/24 - kavumpadam kanakkai school road in ward -02
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 430/24 - kavumpadam kanakkai school road in ward -02
Read moreSo. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16(re tender)
So. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16(re tender)&#x0d
Read more64/24 pullunipadam road re tarring ward 2 ( re tender )
64/24 pullunipadam road re tarring ward 2 ( re tender )
Read more114/24 pattiyil road re- tarring ward 14 ( re tender )
114/24 pattiyil road re- tarring ward 14 ( re tender )
Read more294/24 parakkulam road re tarring ward 10 ( re tender )
294/24 parakkulam road re tarring ward 10 ( re tender )
Read moreof your Industry type