Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vgp/2023 24/Pro No 148/24 Narokadavu Karkottil Alakandy Road Side Protection In Ward 20 Of Vellamunda Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Vgp2023 24/ Project.
No148 Narokadavu Karkottil Alakandy
Road Side Protection In Ward 20 Of
Vellamunda Grama Panchayath (Pr No
148/2023 24,Rs 200000/ )
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627912_21 |
|
Reference Number |
VGP/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vgp/2023-24/edathilpadi narokadavu road taring in ward 20 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/edathilpadi narokadavu road taring in ward 20 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 28/2023-24,rs-400000/-)- project no-28/2023-24 (cfc fund-4 lakhs)-general civil work 3/2023-24,rs-441000/-)-project no-3/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 102/24-punjakandy nadapatha side protection inward-9 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 102/24-punjakandy nadapatha side protection inward-9 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 437/24 vellamunda panchayath shopping complex renovation in vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 437/24 vellamunda panchayath&#x0d shopping complex renovation in vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 83/24 koduverykunnu colony road side protection in ward 1 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no83- -koduverykunnu colony road side protection in ward 1 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 83/2023-24,rs 400000/-)-project no-107/2023-24 (mg fund-4 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 157/24 pulinjal maniyil road side protection in ward 18 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no pulinjal maniyil road side protection in ward 18 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 157/2023-24,rs-390000/- )-project no-157/2023-24 (mg fund-3.9 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 97/24 -beeyurkunnu smasanam road side protection in ward 7 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no.97/24 beeyurkunnu smasanam road side protection in ward 7 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 97/2023-24,rs 400000/-)-project no-97/2023-24 (mg fund-4 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 97/24 -beeyurkunnu smasanam road side protection in ward 7 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no.97/24 beeyurkunnu smasanam road side protection in ward 7 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 97/2023-24,rs 400000/-)-project no-97/2023-24 (mg fund-4 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 149/24 onivayal road re-taring side protection in ward 21 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no 149/24 onivayal road re-taring side protection in ward 21 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 149/2023-24,rs-800000/- )-project no-149/2023-24 (mg fund-8 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 166/24 puliyanakunnu eruvanjery road tarring , side protection and concrete in ward 14 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/pr no 166/24 puliyanakunnu eruvanjery road tarring , side protection and concrete in ward 14 of vellamunda grama panchayath (mgr- 4lakhs, block panchayath fund-10 lakhs) general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 118/24 kappuvayal neduvayal colony road side protection earth filling in ward 16 of vellamunda grama panchayath (rt))
Vgp2023-24/-projectno 118 ,kappuvayal neduvayal colony road side protection earth filling in ward 16 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 118/2023-24,-project no118/2023-24 (mg fund-4 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type