Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vgp/2023 24/Pro No 437/24 Vellamunda Panchayath Shopping Complex Renovation In Vellamunda Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Vgp/2023 24/Pro No 437/24 Vellamunda Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Shopping Complex Renovation In Vellamunda Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657280_6 |
|
Reference Number |
VGP/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PHASE9 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELLAMUNDA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020517 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 374/24 completion of kochara dwss of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 374/24 completion of kochara dwss of vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 228/24 improvement works of fhc in vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 228/24 improvement works of fhc in vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 105/24 kommayad velookarakunnu road retarring in vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no.105/24 kommayad velookarakunnu road retarring in vellamunda grama panchayath - (mgr fund-rs-450000 )- general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 154/24-ezhennal theerthakadavu road re tarring in -vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no 154/24-ezhennal theerthakadavu road re tarring in -vellamunda grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 102/24-punjakandy nadapatha side protection inward-9 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 102/24-punjakandy nadapatha side protection inward-9 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 101/24 pallivayal thazhe culvert maintenance in ward 9 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 101/24 pallivayal thazhe culvert maintenance in ward 9 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 156/24 kundilveedu narokadavuroad re-taring in ward 20 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no 156 kundilveedu narokadavuroad re-taring in ward 20 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 156/2023-24,rs-400000/- )-project no-156/2023-24 (mg fund-4 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 225/24 millumukku madathumkuni road retarring in ward 4 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no 225 millumukku madathumkuni road re-tarring in ward 4 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 225/2023-24,rs-600000/- -general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 155/24 mallisserykunnu alanjery road retaring in ward 19 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no 155 mallisserykunnu alanjery road re-taring in ward 19 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 155/2023-24,rs-440000/- )-project no-155/2023-24 (mg fund-4.4 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 166/24 -pazhyidam colony nadapatha concrete in ward -14 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-projectno 166-pazhyidam colony nadapatha concrete in ward -14 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no-366/2023-24,rs-200000/- )-project no-366/2023-24 (t.s.p fund-2 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type