Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vgp/2023 24/Pro No 97/24 Beeyurkunnu Smasanam Road Side Protection In Ward 7 Of Vellamunda Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Vgp2023 24/ Project.
No.97/24 Beeyurkunnu Smasanam Road
Side Protection In Ward 7 Of Vellamunda
Grama Panchayath (Pr No 97/2023 24,Rs 400000/ ) Project No 97/2023 24 (Mg
Fund 4 Lakhs) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627912_9 |
|
Reference Number |
VGP/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 97/24 -beeyurkunnu smasanam road side protection in ward 7 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no.97/24 beeyurkunnu smasanam road side protection in ward 7 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 97/2023-24,rs 400000/-)-project no-97/2023-24 (mg fund-4 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/beeyurkunnu colony smasanam compound wall in ward 7 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/beeyurkunnu colony smasanam compound wall in ward 7 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 7/2023-24,rs-307000/-)-project no-7/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 437/24 vellamunda panchayath shopping complex renovation in vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 437/24 vellamunda panchayath&#x0d shopping complex renovation in vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 102/24-punjakandy nadapatha side protection inward-9 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 102/24-punjakandy nadapatha side protection inward-9 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 83/24 koduverykunnu colony road side protection in ward 1 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no83- -koduverykunnu colony road side protection in ward 1 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 83/2023-24,rs 400000/-)-project no-107/2023-24 (mg fund-4 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 157/24 pulinjal maniyil road side protection in ward 18 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no pulinjal maniyil road side protection in ward 18 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 157/2023-24,rs-390000/- )-project no-157/2023-24 (mg fund-3.9 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 374/24 completion of kochara dwss of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 374/24 completion of kochara dwss of vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 228/24 improvement works of fhc in vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp/2023-24/pro no 228/24 improvement works of fhc in vellamunda grama panchayath
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 105/24 kommayad velookarakunnu road retarring in vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no.105/24 kommayad velookarakunnu road retarring in vellamunda grama panchayath - (mgr fund-rs-450000 )- general civil work
Read moreVgp/2023-24/pro no 148/24 narokadavu karkottil alakandy road side protection in ward 20 of vellamunda grama panchayath
Vgp2023-24/-project. no148 narokadavu karkottil alakandy road side protection in ward 20 of vellamunda grama panchayath (pr no 148/2023-24,rs-200000/-)
Read moreof your Industry type