Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikulam Bp 2023 24 Project No. 132 Rennovation Of Block Panchayat Office Building And Hal
|
| Description |
Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/RE-ET/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam BP Compound |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994878 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikulam bp 2023-24 - project no. 132-rennovation of block panchayat office building and hall
Building rennovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 - renovation and maitanance work of vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Annual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 -&#x0d renovation and maitanance work of&#x0d vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Read more33625 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 engandiyur gp - construction of building for anganwadi no13 in engandiyur thalikulam bp(pro.no.s0313/24)- in thalikulam bp-general civil work
33625 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 engandiyur gp - construction of building for anganwadi no13 in engandiyur thalikulam bp(pro.no.s0313/24)- in thalikulam bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24- rennovation of diary office building-general civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp 2023-24-&#x0d rennovation of diary office building-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of pattukulangara sub centre-project no.363/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of pattukulangara sub centre-project no.363/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumangad bp 2024-25 rennovation of block office road-project no.125/25
Annual plan-nedumangad bp 2024-25 rennovation of block office road-project no.125/25
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no
Annual plan-lalam bp project no&#x0d s0045/25-installation of motor and allied&#x0d activities for kezhuvankulam drinking water&#x0d supply&#x0d scheme in kozhuvanal gp-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type