Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nedumangad Bp 2024 25 Rennovation Of Block Office Road Project No.125/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nedumangad Bp 2024 25 Rennovation Of Block Office Road Project No.125/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AEE/NDDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147562 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp project no 122/25-front office rennovation
Annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp project no 122/25-front office rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumangad bp 2023-24 rennovation work for plappalli vilangupararoad in karakulam gp -project no.66/24
Annual plan-nedumangad bp 2023-24 rennovation work for plappalli vilangupararoad in karakulam gp -project no.66/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nemom bp 249 rrf rennovation -malayinkeezhu gp under nemom bp
Annual plan-2024-25 nemom bp 249 rrf rennovation -malayinkeezhu gp under nemom bp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25 ). rennovation of compound wall in assistant executive engineers office-(pro no.169) in
Rennovation of compound wall in assistant&#x0d executive engineer&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam bp 2023-24 - project no. 132-rennovation of block panchayat office building and hall
Building rennovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam bp 2023-24 - project no. 132-rennovation of block panchayat office building and hal
Rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan project no 427 25 rennovation works to municipal office general civil work
Annual plan project no 427 25 rennovation works &#x0d to municipal office general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 34/25- rennovation works at a.d.a office in chengannur block panchayath compound
Annual plan-chengannur bp 34/25-&#x0d rennovation works at a.d.a&#x0d office in chengannur block&#x0d panchayath compound
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nedumangad bp- construction of new building for rrf-project no-133/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nedumangad bp- construction of new building for rrf-project no-133/26
Read moreof your Industry type