Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 323/24 Maintanance Of Inalipparambu Ambedkar Colony Road In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 323/24
Maintanance Of Inalipparambu Ambedkar
Colony Road In Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599155_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assisstant Engineer Vazhakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 12-ambedkar colony road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 12-ambedkar colony road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 millumpady ihdp colony road maintanance in ward 12 of adimali gp-135/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 millumpady ihdp colony road maintanance in ward 12 of adimali gp-135/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no- 8/2023-24-ambedkar byelane maintanance ward-1-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no- 8/2023-24-ambedkar byelane maintanance ward-1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pallathampully sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 12/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.323/2023-24 valiyapaara pulikkaladi road concrete -323/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.323/2023-24 valiyapaara pulikkaladi road concrete -323/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm 2023-24 274/24- pandiyam pathiyaravirippu road maintenance ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm 2023-24 274/24- pandiyam pathiyaravirippu road maintenance ward 20-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 357/24 ambedkar harijan colony road improvements in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 357/24 ambedkar harijan colony road improvements in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12-ward 12- general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12-ward 12- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type