Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Pro.No 8/2023 24 Ambedkar Byelane Maintanance Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Pro.No
8/2023 24 Ambedkar Byelane Maintanance
Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 975 |
| EMD | 11046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-62/223-24-maintenance at ambedkar byelane oad ward-31
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-62/223-24-maintenance at ambedkar byelane oad ward-31-
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.124/2023-24-muttar bridge maintanance byelane interlock block tiling ward-23
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.124/2023-24-muttar bridge maintanance byelane interlock block tiling ward-23
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - convent byelane 2 drain construction-project no.- general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - convent&#x0d byelane 2 drain construction-project no.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no.124/2023-24-muttar bridge maintanance byelane interlock block tiling ward-23
Eloor municipality pro.no.124/2023-24-muttar bridge maintanance byelane interlock block tiling ward-23
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - dippo kadavu byelane road maintenance-project no. 182-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - dippo kadavu byelane road maintenance-project no. 182-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no 61/2023-24-pallippuramchal byelane road drain
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no 61/2023-24-pallippuramchal byelane road drain -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 466- ambedkar road maintenanace-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no.&#x0d 466- ambedkar road&#x0d maintenanace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-112/2023-24-st vinjanakendram maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-112/2023-24-st vinjanakendram maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-55/2023-24-laying of tiles at alingal byelane road ward-3
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-55/2023-24-laying of tiles at alingal byelane road ward-3
Read moreof your Industry type