Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva G.P Pro No 122/24 Rennovation Of Porunnayil Chanthakadavu Drain
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva G.P Pro No 122/24 Rennovation Of Porunnayil Chanthakadavu Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 96/24 anechuttamukku kuttikattuvila road maintenance and porunnayil chanthakadavu road maintenance in ward 7
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 96/24 anechuttamukku kuttikattuvila road maintenance and porunnayil chanthakadavu road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 113/24 inchavila subcenter balance work
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 113/24 inchavila subcenter balance work
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro. no.85/24 thamilazhikathumukku moolekodi road maintanance ward 1
Thrikkaruva g.p pro. no.85/24 thamilazhikathumukku moolekodi road maintanance ward 1
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance ward 4
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance ward 4
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.107/24 ayurveda hospital mantanance
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.107/24 ayurveda hospital mantanance
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 88/24-c s i palli jn gurumandiram jn road maintenance in ward 5
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 88/24-c s i palli jn gurumandiram jn road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreThrikkaruva gp -pro no 196/24 renovation of parattachira kaleelil drain and road in ward 5.
Thrikkaruva gp -pro no 196/24 renovation of parattachira kaleelil drain and road in ward 5.
Read moreThrikkaruva gp pro no 111/24-kanjaveli p h c maintenance
Thrikkaruva gp pro no 111/24-kanjaveli p h c maintenance
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.108/24 ventenary sub center compound wall construction
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.108/24 vetenary sub center compound wall construction
Read moreRennovation of tholuzham public market building -project no.122 23-24
Rennovation of tholuzham public market building -project no.122 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type