Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva G.P Pro No 88/24 C S I Palli Jn Gurumandiram Jn Road Maintenance In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva G.P Pro No 88/24 C S I Palli Jn Gurumandiram Jn Road Maintenance In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 113/24 inchavila subcenter balance work
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 113/24 inchavila subcenter balance work
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 122/24 rennovation of porunnayil chanthakadavu drain
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 122/24 rennovation of porunnayil chanthakadavu drain
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro. no.85/24 thamilazhikathumukku moolekodi road maintanance ward 1
Thrikkaruva g.p pro. no.85/24 thamilazhikathumukku moolekodi road maintanance ward 1
Read moreThrikkaruva gp pro no 111/24-kanjaveli p h c maintenance
Thrikkaruva gp pro no 111/24-kanjaveli p h c maintenance
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no 63/24-mooleppalli jn. phc center vazhi mooleyil kayalvaram road concreting in ward 9
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no 63/24-mooleppalli jn. phc center vazhi mooleyil kayalvaram road concreting in ward 9
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance ward 4
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance ward 4
Read morePro 88 cheruppini parambu s c colony road balance portion reconcrete 24-25
Pro 88 cheruppini parambu s c colony road balance portion reconcrete 24-25
Read moreNatrax/proc/c-i/25/88
Hiring of consultant for liaisoning and compliance work with state electricity board mp and electrical inspector
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 96/24 anechuttamukku kuttikattuvila road maintenance and porunnayil chanthakadavu road maintenance in ward 7
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 96/24 anechuttamukku kuttikattuvila road maintenance and porunnayil chanthakadavu road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type