Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva G.P Proj.No.60/24 Puthoo Thekkathil Pavoor Ela Road Concreting In Ward 4 Of Thrikkaruva Gp
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva G.P Proj.No.60/24 Puthoo Thekkathil Pavoor Ela Road Concreting In Ward 4 Of Thrikkaruva Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no 69/24-vazhayilmukku kanjiramvila road concreting in ward-1
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no 69/24-vazhayilmukku kanjiramvila road concreting in ward-1
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no. 64/24-laksham veedu road concreting in ward- 11
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance ward 4
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance ward 4
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance in ward 4
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance in ward 4
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no.59/24-kanjiyil leksham veedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.59/24-kanjiyil leksham veedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Read moreThrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Thrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Read moreMplads 2032 24 concreting of thekkevila thekkathil road at kanjiramkuzhy ward no 6 thrikkaruva gp sc in kollam constituency
Rennovation of road
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no 63/24-mooleppalli jn. phc center vazhi mooleyil kayalvaram road concreting in ward 9
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no 63/24-mooleppalli jn. phc center vazhi mooleyil kayalvaram road concreting in ward 9
Read moreRetender ofmplads 2032 24 concreting of thekkevila thekkathil road at kanjiramkuzhy ward no 6 thrikkaruva gp sc in kollam constituency
Concreting of road
Read moreInchakkal manampuzha thekkathil road concreting in ward 4
Inchakkal manampuzha thekkathil road concreting in ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type