Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva G.P Proj.No. 64/24 Laksham Veedu Road Concreting In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva G.P Proj.No. 64/24 Laksham Veedu Road Concreting In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.59/24-kanjiyil leksham veedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.59/24-kanjiyil leksham veedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no 69/24-vazhayilmukku kanjiramvila road concreting in ward-1
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no 69/24-vazhayilmukku kanjiramvila road concreting in ward-1
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no 63/24-mooleppalli jn. phc center vazhi mooleyil kayalvaram road concreting in ward 9
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no 63/24-mooleppalli jn. phc center vazhi mooleyil kayalvaram road concreting in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.51/23 chanthoor laksham veedu ela road maintanance ward 11 in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Annual plan-proj.no.51/23 chanthoor laksham veedu ela road maintanance ward 11 in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Read moreThrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Thrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Read moreWard 11 - laksham veedu road side cana nirmanam
Ward 11 - laksham veedu road side cana nirmanam
Read moreAmballoor laksham veedu colony road re concreting
Amballoor laksham veedu colony road re concreting
Read moreMelarkkode gp 2023-24 project no .59 laksham veedu chamarikkade road concreting - ward-13
Melarkkode gp 2023-24 project no .59 laksham veedu chamarikkade road concreting - ward-13
Read moreThrikkaruva gp 2023-24 proj.no - 99/24-valiyamadam - sambranikodi road maintenance in ward - 11
Thrikkaruva gp 2023-24 proj.no - 99/24-valiyamadam - sambranikodi road maintenance in ward - 11
Read moreof your Industry type