Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva G.P Pro No 87/24 Inchavila Ups Pavoor Vayal Road Maintenance Ward 4
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva G.P Pro No 87/24 Inchavila Ups Pavoor Vayal Road Maintenance Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance in ward 4
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.87/24 inchavila ups pavoor vayal road maintenance in ward 4
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 113/24 inchavila subcenter balance work
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 113/24 inchavila subcenter balance work
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro. no.85/24 thamilazhikathumukku moolekodi road maintanance ward 1
Thrikkaruva g.p pro. no.85/24 thamilazhikathumukku moolekodi road maintanance ward 1
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 122/24 rennovation of porunnayil chanthakadavu drain
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 122/24 rennovation of porunnayil chanthakadavu drain
Read morePro no. 87 kalambradan asees road concrete - ward 4
Pro no. 87 kalambradan asees road concrete - ward 4
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 96/24 anechuttamukku kuttikattuvila road maintenance and porunnayil chanthakadavu road maintenance in ward 7
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 96/24 anechuttamukku kuttikattuvila road maintenance and porunnayil chanthakadavu road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 88/24-c s i palli jn gurumandiram jn road maintenance in ward 5
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 88/24-c s i palli jn gurumandiram jn road maintenance in ward 5
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24 proj no.104/24- ambadi traders pavoor vayal cheruvalli temple drain maintenance ward 13
Panayam gp 2023-24 proj no.104/24- ambadi traders pavoor vayal cheruvalli temple drain maintenance ward 13
Read morePro no,458-cherumoola vayal road concrete ward 16
Pro no,458-cherumoola&#x0d vayal road concrete ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type