Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva G.P Project No.107/24 Ayurveda Hospital Mantanance
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva G.P Project No.107/24 Ayurveda Hospital Mantanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreProject no. 61/24. ayurveda hospital toilet construction
Project no. 61/24. ayurveda hospital toilet construction
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.108/24 ventenary sub center compound wall construction
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.108/24 vetenary sub center compound wall construction
Read moreProject no-240-24 maintanence works for ayurveda hospital
Project no-240-24 maintanence works for ayurveda hospital
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.68/24 plamthottath boatjetty road concreting in ward 13
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.68/24 plamthottath boatjetty road concreting in ward 13
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.189/24 kannadimukku leksham veedu colony public well maintanance
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.189/24 kannadimukku leksham veedu colony public well maintanance
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.71/24 plamthottath kalluvila road concreting in ward 15
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.71/24 plamthottath kalluvila road concreting in ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type