Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reconstruction Of Damaged Vr Bs At Km 0.00 Of Bhadin Minor Km 0.621 Km 3.600 Of Jhakwasa Minor Km 0.500 Of Ratawar Minor Km 5.752 Of Taura Dy Km 11.534 Km 12.059 Of Ratausia Dy Km 1.480 Of Jagdishpur Minor Km 1.051 Of Chetra Minor And Km 2.100 Of Man
Description
Reconstruction Of Damaged Vr Bs At Km 0.00 Of Bhadin Minor Km 0.621 Km 3.600 Of Jhakwasa Minor Km 0.500 Of Ratawar Minor Km 5.752 Of Taura Dy Km 11.534 Km 12.059 Of Ratausia Dy Km 1.480 Of Jagdishpur Minor Km 1.051 Of Chetra Minor And Km 2.100 Of Man
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPIDC_883675_1
Reference
Number
15/SE-6/2023-24 (LOT-5)
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 97620
Tender Value -
Place Unnao
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1536823

Start Date February 12, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.