Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R To Left Bank Canal Km No 0 To 5500m And Its Dy No 1 1.20 Km Dy No.2 1.3 Km Dy N .3 0.50 Km,Dy No.4 0.50 Km And Minor No.1 1.30 Km Minor No.2 0.80 Km,Minor No.3 1.80 Minor No.4 1.70 Minor No.5 0.90,Minor No.6 0.80km Etc. Of Hivara M.Project
|
| Description |
M And R To Left Bank Canal Km No 0 To 5500m And Its Dy No 1 1.20 Km Dy No.2 1.3 Km Dy N .3 0.50 Km,Dy No.4 0.50 Km And Minor No.1 1.30 Km Minor No.2 0.80 Km,Minor No.3 1.80 Minor No.4 1.70 Minor No.5 0.90,Minor No.6 0.80km Etc. Of Hivara M.Project
|
| Organisation | CE Tapi Irrigation Development Corporation Jalgaon | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TIDC_1238614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 14/01 For 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khadakdeola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136952 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special strenthening work of 1. linga kharpadiya road length- 1.30 km 2.katanga udadna road length- 5.00 km 3. rupjhar dinatola road length- 1.30 km 4. thakurtola approach road length- 0.50 km
Special strenthening work of 1. linga kharpadiya road length- 1.30 km 2.katanga udadna road length- 5.00 km 3. rupjhar dinatola road length- 1.30 km 4. thakurtola approach road length- 0.50 km
Read moreConstruction of part-1 works through pipe distribution network of chorade dy. no 2,shenwadi dy., mhasurne dy., nimsod dy. no 1 and 2 holichagaon minor no 17, umbarde dy, umbarde minor no 2 and 3, naykachiwadi minor , vaduj minor no 1,2,3,5,6 and 7 ga
Const. of part-1 works through pdn of chorade dy.no 2,shenwadi dy., mhasurne dy., nimsod dy.no 1,2 holichagaon minor no17, umbarde dy, umbarde minor no2,3, naykachiwadi minor , vaduj minor no1,2,3,5,6 and 7 ganeshwadi minor no. 1and2, katarkhatav dy,
Read more(7) improvement to rudrapur sub-minor from rd 00 to 0.290 km. and atala minor from rd 1.70 km. to 1.760 km.
Improvement to rudrapur sub-minor from rd 00 to 0.290 km. and atala minor from rd 1.70 km. to 1.760 km.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged vrbs at km 0.00 of bhadin minor km 0.621 km 3.600 of jhakwasa minor km 0.500 of ratawar minor km 5.752 of taura dy km 11.534 km 12.059 of ratausia dy km 1.480 of jagdishpur minor km 1.051 of chetra minor and km 2.100 of man
Reconstruction of damaged vrbs at km 0.00 of bhadin minor km 0.621 km 3.600 of jhakwasa minor km 0.500 of ratawar minor km 5.752 of taura dy km 11.534 km 12.059 of ratausia dy km 1.480 of jagdishpur minor km 1.051 of chetra minor and km 2.100 of man
Read moreReconstruction of damaged vrbs at km 2.243 km 3.624 of gaunamau dy km 1.200 km 1.400 and km 7.260 of sakatpur dy km 1.476 of jogapur minor km 0.905 of akampur minor km 6.776 km 7.200 of khiron dy km 1.800 km 3.520 of dukanha dy km 1.256 of baraundi m
Reconstruction of damaged vrbs at km 2.243 km 3.624 of gaunamau dy km 1.200 km 1.400 and km 7.260 of sakatpur dy km 1.476 of jogapur minor km 0.905 of akampur minor km 6.776 km 7.200 of khiron dy km 1.800 km 3.520 of dukanha dy km 1.256 of baraundi m
Read moreSilt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1. lot no.-
Silt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1. lot no.-
Read moreSilt clearance of gayghat dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, kudauna dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, batishiya minor from km 0.000 to km 4.400 and luxmipur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400.
Silt clearance of gayghat dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, kudauna dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, batishiya minor from km 0.000 to km 4.400 and luxmipur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400.
Read moreLot no. 9 e/w in const. of arjunpur minor from km. 0.090 to km. 0.240of tail dy.
Lot no. 9 e/w in const. of arjunpur minor from km. 0.090 to km. 0.240of tail dy.
Read moreSilt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1.
Silt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1. lot no.-
Read moreSilt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1.
Silt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1.
Read moreof your Industry type