Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance From Km 0.000 To Km 4.200 Of Harapur Dy, Km 4.500 To Km 6.771 Of Chitaha Dy, Km 0.000 To Km 2.700 Of Tendhi Minor, Km 0.000 To Km 3.300 Of Kotwa Minor And Km 2.000 To Km 3.385 Of Nahar Chhapra Minor 1.
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance From Km 0.000 To Km 4.200 Of Harapur Dy, Km 4.500 To Km 6.771 Of Chitaha Dy, Km 0.000 To Km 2.700 Of Tendhi Minor, Km 0.000 To Km 3.300 Of Kotwa Minor And Km 2.000 To Km 3.385 Of Nahar Chhapra Minor 1.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851427_27 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EEID2K/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer , Irrigation Division-2, kushin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreSilt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1.
Silt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1. lot no.-
Read moreSilt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1. lot no.-
Silt clearance from km 0.000 to km 4.200 of harapur dy, km 4.500 to km 6.771 of chitaha dy, km 0.000 to km 2.700 of tendhi minor, km 0.000 to km 3.300 of kotwa minor and km 2.000 to km 3.385 of nahar chhapra minor-1. lot no.-
Read moreSilt clearance of gayghat dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, kudauna dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, batishiya minor from km 0.000 to km 4.400 and luxmipur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400.
Silt clearance of gayghat dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, kudauna dy from km 0.000 to km 4.000, batishiya minor from km 0.000 to km 4.400 and luxmipur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400.
Read moreof your Industry type