Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Annual Plan Pro No 86/24 25 Melpathoor Road Reconcrete In Ward 12, Mylapra Gp
Description
Annual Plan Annual Plan Pro No 86/24 25 Melpathoor Road Reconcrete In Ward 12, Mylapra Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_729777_3
Reference
Number
02/2024-25/AE/LID_EW/MYLP/PTA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2078
Tender Value -
Place LID_EW Section, Mylapra GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163592

Start Date January 25, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 03/02/2025

Expired 576 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.