Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
In The Financial Year 2025 26 Rsn 3054 Scheme The Work Of Riding Quality Improvement Of Karuana Parsia Maghara Salempur Road In District Deoria
Description
In The Financial Year 2025 26 Rsn 3054 Scheme The Work Of Riding Quality Improvement Of Karuana Parsia Maghara Salempur Road In District Deoria
Organisation Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEGKP_1062906_1
Reference
Number
3062/76yat-Deo Circle/25 Dated 30.07.2025
Tender Fee 2720
EMD 21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Deoria
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939137

Start Date August 07, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/08/2025

Expired 381 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.