Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Programme (Irqp) Of Rims Campus Road For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Rims Campus
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_86268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/RANCHI-01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement of Riding Quality Programme (IRQP) of |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=115759 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of riding quality (irqp) work in internal roads of rinpas hospital campus (total length-11.402km) for the year 2024-25
Improvement of riding quality (irqp) work in internal roads of rinpas hospital campus (total length-11.402km) for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme (irqp) in itki more (nh-23) to brambe road via rani khatanga (total length-16-35 km) for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of riding quality programme (irqp) in itki more (nh-23) to brambe road via rani khatanga (total length-16-35 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality(irqp) work in kanke block chowk bau rvc approach road (total length-1.316 km) for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of riding quality(irqp) work in kanke block chowk bau rvc approach road (total length-1.316 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreRiding quality (irqp) work in karchana jari marg
Riding quality (irqp) work in karchana jari marg
Read moreRiding quality (irqp) work in bheerpur bhaganpur marg
Riding quality (irqp) work in bheerpur bhaganpur marg
Read moreImprovement of riding quality(irqp) work in ranchi-muri road from sarjana chowk to dangratoli chowk) (total length-1.60 km) for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of riding quality(irqp) work in ranchi-muri road from sarjana chowk to dangratoli chowk) (total length-1.60 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality(irqp) work in ag more to mecon gate shyamali - dibdih railway crossing road (total length-1.530 km) for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of riding quality(irqp) work in ag more to mecon gate shyamali - dibdih railway crossing road (total length-1.530 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme (irqp) work of itki power house (on nh-23) - darhatar- jhinjhiri -tatkundo road (total length-5.016 km) for the year 2025-26.
Improvement of riding quality programme (irqp) work of itki power house (on nh-23) - darhatar- jhinjhiri -tatkundo road (total length-5.016 km) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type