Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
95/23 24/ Karimbu Kandam Puthen Kurisu Chathuppu Road In Ward 12 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
95/23 24/ Karimbu Kandam&Amp#X0d
Puthen Kurisu Chathuppu Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward 12 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626187_4 |
|
Reference Number |
37/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1658 |
| EMD | 15889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095328 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam&#x0d puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in&#x0d ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more111/23-24/ puthen kurisu thenkode road renovation-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
111/23-24/ puthen kurisu thenkode road renovation-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read more438/24-25/puthen kurisu thenkode road renovation in ward-14-in kavalangad gp
438/24-25/puthen kurisu&#x0d thenkode road renovation in&#x0d ward-14-in kavalangad gp
Read more205/23-24/kuzhikkattu pady chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
205/23-24/kuzhikkattu pady chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more282/24-25/puthen kurisu thencode road renovation sp in ward-14 -in kavalangad gp
282/24-25/puthen kurisu&#x0d thencode road renovation sp in&#x0d ward-14 -in kavalangad gp
Read more10/25-26/kanjiraveli double kurisu milma road in ward 10-in kavalangad gp
10/25-26/kanjiraveli&#x0d double kurisu milma road in&#x0d ward 10-in kavalangad gp
Read more42/25/puthen kuris thenkode road renovation-in ward-14 of kavalangad gp
42/25/puthen kuris&#x0d thenkode road renovation-in&#x0d ward-14 of kavalangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.116/25 njeezhoor gp-pallattupadi puthen kandam road retarring in ward 7
Road
Read more350/23-24/kavalangad - moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
350/23-24/kavalangad -&#x0d moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type