Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
205/23 24/Kuzhikkattu Pady Chathuppu Road In Ward 12 Of Kavalangad Gp
Description
205/23 24/Kuzhikkattu Pady Chathuppu Road In Ward 12 Of Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_625928_2
Reference
Number
36/23-24/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 661
EMD 6300
Tender Value -
Place ae office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 19:00
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.