Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No.116/25 Njeezhoor Gp Pallattupadi Puthen Kandam Road Retarring In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106574 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 141/26-pallattupadi puthenkandam road maintenance in ward 7
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.117/25 njeezhoor gp-vattakkunnu muttakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 139/26-njarakkoli - thekkumala road maintenance - ward 7
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 354/25 njeezhoor gp-panchayath office building maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 140/26-chowrikkuzhi ambalam road maintenance in ward - 7
Road maintenance
Read more95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam&#x0d puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in&#x0d ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type