Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhajanamadom Valiyaplavu Road Retarring , Njeezhoor Gp. Proj. 257/24
|
| Description |
Bhajanamadom Valiyaplavu Road Retarring , Njeezhoor Gp. Proj. 257/24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2024/AE/LIDEW/NJR/ETNR/257 |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NJEEZHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037660 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreNjeezhoor gp -madathakkattu - niravam michabhoomi road retarring- proj 135/24
Njeezhoor gp -madathakkattu - niravam michabhoomi road retarring- proj 135/24
Read moreProj 67/24 - njeezhoor gp-ayush centre njeezhoor -innovation
Proj 67/24 - njeezhoor gp-ayush centre njeezhoor -innovation
Read moreProj - 111/24- njeezhoor gp-vakkadu - vallippalam road maintenance
Proj - 111/24- njeezhoor gp-vakkadu - vallippalam road maintenance
Read moreProj 73/24 - njeezhoor gp -aakkathadam - oonnukallu road maintenance
Proj 73/24 - njeezhoor gp -aakkathadam - oonnukallu road maintenance
Read moreNjeezhoor gp-kattampack - kalarikkunnu road retaring proj 70/24
Njeezhoor gp-kattampack - kalarikkunnu road retaring proj 70/24
Read moreNjeezhoor gp-valanila punnanthanam road maintenance proj 60/24
Njeezhoor gp-valanila punnanthanam road maintenance proj 60/24
Read moreof your Industry type