Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Writing Of Safety Display Board For 20 Nos. Drill Machine Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Writing Of Safety Display Board For 20 Nos. Drill Machine Working At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_315924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327386 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication of drill rod, safety rope guard and fitment of the mast for dmh-1,2 and 3 drill machine at nigahi project.
Fabrication of drill rod, safety rope guard and fitment of the mast for dmh-1,2 and 3 drill machine at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Complete painting of 20/90 matang dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of rotary gear box of rel750e-7 drill machine working at nigahi project.
Repairing of rotary gear box of rel750e-7 drill machine working at nigahi project.
Read moreFabrication/repairing of cable hanger of both 24/96 draglines working at nigahi project.
Fabrication/repairing of cable hanger of both 24/96 draglines working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of main frame of rel-9 (rel750e model) drill machine working at nigahi project
Repairing of main frame of rel-9 (rel750e model) drill machine working at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of 03 numbers nitrogen recoil assembly of rel750e drill machine working at nigahi project.
Repairing of 03 numbers nitrogen recoil assembly of rel750e drill machine working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 04 numbers nitrogen recoil assembly of rel750e drill machines working at nigahi project.
Repairing of 04 numbers nitrogen recoil assembly of rel750e drill machines working at nigahi project.
Read moreFabrication of 20 nos. cages of live ring assembly of swing system of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Fabrication of 20 nos. cages of live ring assembly of swing system of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 12 nos. operator seat with seat cover of drill machines working at nigahi project.
Repairing of 12 nos. operator seat with seat cover of drill machines working at nigahi project.
Read moreof your Industry type