Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 90 Improvement Of Bor Ali( From Ongc Chariali To Kalibari Path (From Ch. 0.00m To 750.00m) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Nazira Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 90 Improvement Of Bor Ali( From Ongc Chariali To Kalibari Path (From Ch. 0.00m To 750.00m) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Nazira Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_73 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 3.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_16 improvement of (i) dhakuakhana chariali to alok nagar road ( ch 0.00 m to 500.00 m) as gaurab path, (ii) road from kathabari to morihuti tiniali ( ch.0.00m to 900.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Mmnppna_23_24_16 improvement of (i) dhakuakhana chariali to alok nagar road ( ch 0.00 m to 500.00 m) as gaurab path, (ii) road from kathabari to morihuti tiniali ( ch.0.00m to 900.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_20 improvement of nagaon bhuragaon road (dhing bazar to dhing chariali) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dhing mb
Mmnppna_23_24_20 improvement of nagaon bhuragaon road (dhing bazar to dhing chariali) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dhing mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_91 construction of sukapha nagar drain at joikhamsang path ( from ch 0.00m to 1600.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_91 construction of sukapha nagar drain at joikhamsang path ( from ch 0.00m to 1600.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_84 construction of road from nagaon circuit house chariali to panigaon chariali ( ch 0.00 to ch-2000.00 m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nagaon mb
Mmnppna_23_24_84 construction of road from nagaon circuit house chariali to panigaon chariali ( ch 0.00 to ch-2000.00 m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nagaon mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_223 improvement of nt diversion road from shiv mandir at nh-15 to north lakhimpur college chariali (from ch.0.00m to ch.540.00m l0.540 km) in ward no.14b as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Mmnppna_23_24_223 improvement of nt diversion road from shiv mandir at nh-15 to north lakhimpur college chariali (from ch.0.00m to ch.540.00m l0.540 km) in ward no.14b as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Mmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_191 construction of gaurab path from nh-15 bilatia via sdo civil office road ch.0.00m to 350.00m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, gohpur mb
Mmnppna_23_24_191 construction of gaurab path from nh-15 bilatia via sdo civil office road ch.0.00m to 350.00m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, gohpur mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_253 improvement of temple road (dolemukh to dolemukh chariali including the connecting roads to sivasagar tank side) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_253 improvement of temple road (dolemukh to dolemukh chariali including the connecting roads to sivasagar tank side) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Read moreof your Industry type