Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 253 Improvement Of Temple Road (Dolemukh To Dolemukh Chariali Including The Connecting Roads To Sivasagar Tank Side) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Sivsagar Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 253 Improvement Of Temple Road (Dolemukh To Dolemukh Chariali Including The Connecting Roads To Sivasagar Tank Side) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Sivsagar Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33081_11 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/19 |
| Tender Fee | 3650 |
| EMD | 3.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_256 construction n imorovement of hcb road (from muktinath chariali to hcb park) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_256 construction n imorovement of hcb road (from muktinath chariali to hcb park) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_20 improvement of nagaon bhuragaon road (dhing bazar to dhing chariali) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dhing mb
Mmnppna_23_24_20 improvement of nagaon bhuragaon road (dhing bazar to dhing chariali) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dhing mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Mmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Mmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Mmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_84 construction of road from nagaon circuit house chariali to panigaon chariali ( ch 0.00 to ch-2000.00 m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nagaon mb
Mmnppna_23_24_84 construction of road from nagaon circuit house chariali to panigaon chariali ( ch 0.00 to ch-2000.00 m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nagaon mb
Read moreof your Industry type