Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 191 Construction Of Gaurab Path From Nh 15 Bilatia Via Sdo Civil Office Road Ch.0.00m To 350.00m Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Gohpur Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 191 Construction Of Gaurab Path From Nh 15 Bilatia Via Sdo Civil Office Road Ch.0.00m To 350.00m Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Gohpur Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32885_56 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 4380 |
| EMD | 4.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Mmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Mmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Mmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_94 improvement of road from raha barapujia road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, raha mb
Mmnppna_23_24_94 improvement of road from raha barapujia road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, raha mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_163 improvement of extension bdm road (municipal area road) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, bokakhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_163 improvement of extension bdm road (municipal area road) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, bokakhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Mmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_64 widening of mahabir road ( ch .0.00 km to 0.540km) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kharupetia mb
Mmnppna_23_24_64 widening of mahabir road ( ch .0.00 km to 0.540km) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kharupetia mb
Read moreof your Industry type