Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 64 Widening Of Mahabir Road ( Ch .0.00 Km To 0.540km) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Kharupetia Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 64 Widening Of Mahabir Road ( Ch .0.00 Km To 0.540km) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Kharupetia Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_68 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 4590 |
| EMD | 4.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Mmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Mmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Mmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_94 improvement of road from raha barapujia road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, raha mb
Mmnppna_23_24_94 improvement of road from raha barapujia road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, raha mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_163 improvement of extension bdm road (municipal area road) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, bokakhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_163 improvement of extension bdm road (municipal area road) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, bokakhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Mmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_17 improvement nh-15 sankar mandir road via tamuli road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dhekiajuli mb
Mmnppna_23_24_17 improvement nh-15 sankar mandir road via tamuli road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dhekiajuli mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_185 reconstruction of road from englongcherop to polytechnic college, diphu as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Mmnppna_23_24_185 reconstruction of road from englongcherop to polytechnic college, diphu as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_185 reconstruction of road from englongcherop to polytechnic college, diphu as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Mmnppna_23_24_185 reconstruction of road from englongcherop to polytechnic college, diphu as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Read moreof your Industry type