Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 91 Construction Of Sukapha Nagar Drain At Joikhamsang Path ( From Ch 0.00m To 1600.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Nazira Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 91 Construction Of Sukapha Nagar Drain At Joikhamsang Path ( From Ch 0.00m To 1600.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Nazira Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_105 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_148 construction of gaurav path road at basugaon thana road from(ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, basugaon mb
Mmnppna_23_24_148 construction of gaurav path road at basugaon thana road from(ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, basugaon mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_234 improvement of sarupathar town road ( road leading to uriumghat ) from ch. 0.00m to ch.1050.00m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sarupathar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_234 improvement of sarupathar town road ( road leading to uriumghat ) from ch. 0.00m to ch.1050.00m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sarupathar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Mmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_136 improvement of porbotia road including rcc covered drain under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Mmnppna_23_24_136 improvement of porbotia road including rcc covered drain under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Read moreof your Industry type