Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 148 Construction Of Gaurav Path Road At Basugaon Thana Road From(ch. 0.00m To Ch. 500.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Basugaon Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 148 Construction Of Gaurav Path Road At Basugaon Thana Road From(ch. 0.00m To Ch. 500.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Basugaon Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32885_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 2330 |
| EMD | 2.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_45 widening and strengthening of jagat goswami path as gaurav path ( from ch 0.00m to ch 1120.00m )( l1.12km) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, golaghat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_45 widening and strengthening of jagat goswami path as gaurav path ( from ch 0.00m to ch 1120.00m )( l1.12km) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, golaghat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_174 strengthening of road from nh way 17 to towards tiniali near swahid bedi, satyapur paulpara road (from ch 0.00m to ch 500.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_174 strengthening of road from nh way 17 to towards tiniali near swahid bedi, satyapur paulpara road (from ch 0.00m to ch 500.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_279 widening strengthening of digboi dhuliajan (ch 0.00 to 0.500) (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, digboi mb.
Mmnppna_23_24_279 widening strengthening of digboi dhuliajan (ch 0.00 to 0.500) (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, digboi mb.
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_198 construction of gaurav path road at swmdwn nagar - dwimalu road at gwjwnpuri, ward no. 3 from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 970.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kajalgaon mb
Mmnppna_23_24_198 construction of gaurav path road at swmdwn nagar - dwimalu road at gwjwnpuri, ward no. 3 from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 970.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kajalgaon mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_234 improvement of sarupathar town road ( road leading to uriumghat ) from ch. 0.00m to ch.1050.00m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sarupathar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_234 improvement of sarupathar town road ( road leading to uriumghat ) from ch. 0.00m to ch.1050.00m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sarupathar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_91 construction of sukapha nagar drain at joikhamsang path ( from ch 0.00m to 1600.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_91 construction of sukapha nagar drain at joikhamsang path ( from ch 0.00m to 1600.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_258 (i) strenghtening of ladies park road ( ch 0.00m to ch 400m), (ii) strenghtening of lake side road ( ch 0.00m to ch 850.00m), (iii) construction of lake view road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for t
Mmnppna_23_24_258 (i) strenghtening of ladies park road ( ch 0.00m to ch 400m), (ii) strenghtening of lake side road ( ch 0.00m to ch 850.00m), (iii) construction of lake view road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for t
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_258 (i) strenghtening of ladies park road ( ch 0.00m to ch 400m), (ii) strenghtening of lake side road ( ch 0.00m to ch 850.00m), (iii) construction of lake view road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for t
Mmnppna_23_24_258 (i) strenghtening of ladies park road ( ch 0.00m to ch 400m), (ii) strenghtening of lake side road ( ch 0.00m to ch 850.00m), (iii) construction of lake view road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for t
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_11 improvement of narikolguri to lahoty road as gaurav path (ch. 0.00 m to 1300.00 m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dergaon mb
Mmnppna_23_24_11 improvement of narikolguri to lahoty road as gaurav path (ch. 0.00 m to 1300.00 m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dergaon mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_71 improvement of lumding highway road from lumding tiniali to nh-54 by-pass (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1800.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Mmnppna_23_24_71 improvement of lumding highway road from lumding tiniali to nh-54 by-pass (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1800.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Read moreof your Industry type