Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 198 Construction Of Gaurav Path Road At Swmdwn Nagar Dwimalu Road At Gwjwnpuri, Ward No. 3 From (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 970.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Kajalgaon Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 198 Construction Of Gaurav Path Road At Swmdwn Nagar Dwimalu Road At Gwjwnpuri, Ward No. 3 From (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 970.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Kajalgaon Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32885_59 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_148 construction of gaurav path road at basugaon thana road from(ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, basugaon mb
Mmnppna_23_24_148 construction of gaurav path road at basugaon thana road from(ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, basugaon mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_45 widening and strengthening of jagat goswami path as gaurav path ( from ch 0.00m to ch 1120.00m )( l1.12km) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, golaghat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_45 widening and strengthening of jagat goswami path as gaurav path ( from ch 0.00m to ch 1120.00m )( l1.12km) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, golaghat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_279 widening strengthening of digboi dhuliajan (ch 0.00 to 0.500) (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, digboi mb.
Mmnppna_23_24_279 widening strengthening of digboi dhuliajan (ch 0.00 to 0.500) (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, digboi mb.
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_258 (i) strenghtening of ladies park road ( ch 0.00m to ch 400m), (ii) strenghtening of lake side road ( ch 0.00m to ch 850.00m), (iii) construction of lake view road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for t
Mmnppna_23_24_258 (i) strenghtening of ladies park road ( ch 0.00m to ch 400m), (ii) strenghtening of lake side road ( ch 0.00m to ch 850.00m), (iii) construction of lake view road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for t
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_258 (i) strenghtening of ladies park road ( ch 0.00m to ch 400m), (ii) strenghtening of lake side road ( ch 0.00m to ch 850.00m), (iii) construction of lake view road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for t
Mmnppna_23_24_258 (i) strenghtening of ladies park road ( ch 0.00m to ch 400m), (ii) strenghtening of lake side road ( ch 0.00m to ch 850.00m), (iii) construction of lake view road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for t
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_234 improvement of sarupathar town road ( road leading to uriumghat ) from ch. 0.00m to ch.1050.00m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sarupathar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_234 improvement of sarupathar town road ( road leading to uriumghat ) from ch. 0.00m to ch.1050.00m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sarupathar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_91 construction of sukapha nagar drain at joikhamsang path ( from ch 0.00m to 1600.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_91 construction of sukapha nagar drain at joikhamsang path ( from ch 0.00m to 1600.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_71 improvement of lumding highway road from lumding tiniali to nh-54 by-pass (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1800.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Mmnppna_23_24_71 improvement of lumding highway road from lumding tiniali to nh-54 by-pass (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1800.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_11 improvement of narikolguri to lahoty road as gaurav path (ch. 0.00 m to 1300.00 m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dergaon mb
Mmnppna_23_24_11 improvement of narikolguri to lahoty road as gaurav path (ch. 0.00 m to 1300.00 m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dergaon mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_210 construction of lakhipur fulrertol hmarkuline road ( from forest officxe to lakhipur hospital ( ch. 1100.00m to ch. 2100.00m) as gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lakhip
Mmnppna_23_24_210 construction of lakhipur fulrertol hmarkuline road ( from forest officxe to lakhipur hospital ( ch. 1100.00m to ch. 2100.00m) as gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lakhip
Read moreof your Industry type