Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 16 Improvement Of (I) Dhakuakhana Chariali To Alok Nagar Road ( Ch 0.00 M To 500.00 M) As Gaurab Path, (Ii) Road From Kathabari To Morihuti Tiniali ( Ch.0.00m To 900.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna)
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 16 Improvement Of (I) Dhakuakhana Chariali To Alok Nagar Road ( Ch 0.00 M To 500.00 M) As Gaurab Path, (Ii) Road From Kathabari To Morihuti Tiniali ( Ch.0.00m To 900.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna)
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_55 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 2030 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_84 construction of road from nagaon circuit house chariali to panigaon chariali ( ch 0.00 to ch-2000.00 m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nagaon mb
Mmnppna_23_24_84 construction of road from nagaon circuit house chariali to panigaon chariali ( ch 0.00 to ch-2000.00 m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nagaon mb
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Mmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_21 (i) improvement of dhing baruati jajori kurwabahi bebajia ghahi dakhinpath nonoi chutiagaon road (dhing tiniali bazar kurabhahi) part1 as gaurab path, (ii) improvement of dhing chariali to paper mill (dhing chariali to matkhula),
Mmnppna_23_24_21 (i) improvement of dhing baruati jajori kurwabahi bebajia ghahi dakhinpath nonoi chutiagaon road (dhing tiniali bazar kurabhahi) part1 as gaurab path, (ii) improvement of dhing chariali to paper mill (dhing chariali to matkhula),
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_351 improvement of (i) karolibari gaon chariali to kuhum chariali road (ch. 100.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m) (ii) khermia tiniali to khermia gaon connected road (ch. 0.00m to ch 1000.00 m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_351 improvement of (i) karolibari gaon chariali to kuhum chariali road (ch. 100.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m) (ii) khermia tiniali to khermia gaon connected road (ch. 0.00m to ch 1000.00 m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_63 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road ( amoni tiniali roha college)( ch. 58600.00 m to ch. 58975.00m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kampur
Mmnppna_23_24_63 improvement of amlokhi kathiatoli kampur chaparmukh raha road ( amoni tiniali roha college)( ch. 58600.00 m to ch. 58975.00m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, kampur
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Mmnppna_23_24_90 improvement of bor ali( from ongc chariali to kalibari path (from ch. 0.00m to 750.00m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nazira mb
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_29 improvement of road from town tiniali to tekeliphuta via bakulguri chariali and dulia gaon chariali to sird campus dhakuakhana under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-2
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_29 improvement of road from town tiniali to tekeliphuta via bakulguri chariali and dulia gaon chariali to sird campus dhakuakhana under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-2
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_217 improvement of naharkatia feeder road from hanuman mandir to pwd office ( from ch 0.00 m to 500.00 m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, naharkatia mb
Mmnppna_23_24_217 improvement of naharkatia feeder road from hanuman mandir to pwd office ( from ch 0.00 m to 500.00 m) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, naharkatia mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_223 improvement of nt diversion road from shiv mandir at nh-15 to north lakhimpur college chariali (from ch.0.00m to ch.540.00m l0.540 km) in ward no.14b as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Mmnppna_23_24_223 improvement of nt diversion road from shiv mandir at nh-15 to north lakhimpur college chariali (from ch.0.00m to ch.540.00m l0.540 km) in ward no.14b as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna)
Read moreof your Industry type