Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 80 Improvement Of (I) Kakotibari To Batua Road From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 6800.00m, (Ii) Doba Chariali To Jajali Tiniali Road Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 3900.00m Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard Fo
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 80 Improvement Of (I) Kakotibari To Batua Road From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 6800.00m, (Ii) Doba Chariali To Jajali Tiniali Road Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 3900.00m Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard Fo
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33170_73 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/278/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Mmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_53 improvement of (i) hojai lanka road (ch. 10000.00m to ch. 16100.00m), (ii) rampur tiniali to raikata road (ch. 0.00m to 3900.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 202
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_53 improvement of (i) hojai lanka road (ch. 10000.00m to ch. 16100.00m), (ii) rampur tiniali to raikata road (ch. 0.00m to 3900.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 202
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_02 widening n strengthening of road from natun ali (ch. 0.00m) to belbari tiniali (ch. 8000.00m) (ii) reconstruction of lbt road from natun ali (ch. 11000.00m) to tingrai chariali (ch. 25200.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakip
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_02 widening n strengthening of road from natun ali (ch. 0.00m) to belbari tiniali (ch. 8000.00m) (ii) reconstruction of lbt road from natun ali (ch. 11000.00m) to tingrai chariali (ch. 25200.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakip
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_351 improvement of (i) karolibari gaon chariali to kuhum chariali road (ch. 100.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m) (ii) khermia tiniali to khermia gaon connected road (ch. 0.00m to ch 1000.00 m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_351 improvement of (i) karolibari gaon chariali to kuhum chariali road (ch. 100.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m) (ii) khermia tiniali to khermia gaon connected road (ch. 0.00m to ch 1000.00 m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_123 construction of road from (i) tengapani to ghugulbari via kaoimari from ch. 0.00m to ch. 4400.00m, (ii) garpather chariali to halmari t.e via ghuguloni chapori chariali from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5600.00m under mukhya mantrir u
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_123 construction of road from (i) tengapani to ghugulbari via kaoimari from ch. 0.00m to ch. 4400.00m, (ii) garpather chariali to halmari t.e via ghuguloni chapori chariali from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5600.00m under mukhya mantrir u
Read moreMmppna_23_24_71, construction of kutuha baligaon gohain chuk road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m), 2.construction of ashapur natun gaon path from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 3.construction of bhagamur tiniali raod from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00m)
Mmppna_23_24_71, construction of kutuha baligaon gohain chuk road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 500.00m), 2.construction of ashapur natun gaon path from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 3.construction of bhagamur tiniali raod from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1000.00m)
Read moreMmppna_23_24_88 1. construction of mahmora to konwar sahib ali road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 600.00m, 2.construction of kakotibari deoghoria road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1500.00m, 3.construction of khondala basti road from ch. 130.00m to ch. 930.00m
Mmppna_23_24_88 1. construction of mahmora to konwar sahib ali road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 600.00m, 2.construction of kakotibari deoghoria road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1500.00m, 3.construction of khondala basti road from ch. 130.00m to ch. 930.00m
Read moreMmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Mmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_04 widening and re-strengthening of road from nagaon tiniali to bahdhari tiniali via gethupather (from ch. 0.00m to 4000.00m, length 4.00km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_04 widening and re-strengthening of road from nagaon tiniali to bahdhari tiniali via gethupather (from ch. 0.00m to 4000.00m, length 4.00km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type