Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 123 Construction Of Road From (I) Tengapani To Ghugulbari Via Kaoimari From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 4400.00m, (Ii) Garpather Chariali To Halmari T.E Via Ghuguloni Chapori Chariali From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 5600.00m Under Mukhya Mantrir U
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 123 Construction Of Road From (I) Tengapani To Ghugulbari Via Kaoimari From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 4400.00m, (Ii) Garpather Chariali To Halmari T.E Via Ghuguloni Chapori Chariali From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 5600.00m Under Mukhya Mantrir U
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33170_128 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/278/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmppna_23_24_34 1.construction of road from nc ali to sumonigaon via thokolia (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1280.00m), 2.construction of road from mohbandha road to hahpani road (kania chapori) (ch. 0.00m to ch. 4600.00m) under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman
Mmppna_23_24_34 1.construction of road from nc ali to sumonigaon via thokolia (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1280.00m), 2.construction of road from mohbandha road to hahpani road (kania chapori) (ch. 0.00m to ch. 4600.00m) under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_137 construction of halmari t.e. road (radhagrant line) from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_ods_23_24_137 construction of halmari t.e. road (radhagrant line) from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreMmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Mmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Read moreMmppna_22_23_201 construction of road from (i) bormuria arney road to siyal chapori market, (ii) nh-515 at dipa chariali to bukajan road from ch.0.00m to ch.2041.00m (l 2.041 km), (iii) lakhipur gaon to darik road including routine maintenance for
Mmppna_22_23_201 construction of road from (i) bormuria arney road to siyal chapori market, (ii) nh-515 at dipa chariali to bukajan road from ch.0.00m to ch.2041.00m (l 2.041 km), (iii) lakhipur gaon to darik road including routine maintenance for
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Mmpna/2023-24/211_periodic renewal of road from kamalpur road (rangpuria chariali to pahumora tiniali) (from ch 0.00m to ch 3310.00m), sagapur bhitaripam road (sagarpur tiniali to jilele bazar) (from ch 0.00m to ch 1210.00m)( pmgsy), reconstruction
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_125 improvement of road from (1) melamati to seri road via tantigaon tekelagaon road (l 5.00 km, from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m), (2) improvement of road from borhola to bosa borhola chariali road (l 5.00km, from ch. 0.00m to 5000
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_125 improvement of road from (1) melamati to seri road via tantigaon tekelagaon road (l 5.00 km, from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m), (2) improvement of road from borhola to bosa borhola chariali road (l 5.00km, from ch. 0.00m to 5000
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_79 improvement of road from (i) kaki no. 1 chariali to kaki no. 2 chariali ch. 200.00m to 5200.00m, (ii) kaki 3 (sankarpur) chariali to tilabazar from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani un
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_351 improvement of (i) karolibari gaon chariali to kuhum chariali road (ch. 100.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m) (ii) khermia tiniali to khermia gaon connected road (ch. 0.00m to ch 1000.00 m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_351 improvement of (i) karolibari gaon chariali to kuhum chariali road (ch. 100.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m) (ii) khermia tiniali to khermia gaon connected road (ch. 0.00m to ch 1000.00 m) under mukhya mantrir paki path nirman achani
Read moreof your Industry type