Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sopd Ods 23 24 137 Construction Of Halmari T.E. Road (Radhagrant Line) From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 1100.00m Under Sopd Ods (Tea Garden Road) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Sopd Ods 23 24 137 Construction Of Halmari T.E. Road (Radhagrant Line) From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 1100.00m Under Sopd Ods (Tea Garden Road) For The Year 2023 24.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_36363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/906/2023-24/04 |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dibrugarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59517 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sopd_ods_23_24_19 construction of nahartoli t.e. road from ch. 0.00m to 1300.00m (total length 1.30 km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24
Sopd_ods_23_24_19 construction of nahartoli t.e. road from ch. 0.00m to 1300.00m (total length 1.30 km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_61 construction of road from bhogjhara to batabari road at ranjan tea garden under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24
Sopd_ods_23_24_61 construction of road from bhogjhara to batabari road at ranjan tea garden under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_123 construction of road from (i) tengapani to ghugulbari via kaoimari from ch. 0.00m to ch. 4400.00m, (ii) garpather chariali to halmari t.e via ghuguloni chapori chariali from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5600.00m under mukhya mantrir u
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_123 construction of road from (i) tengapani to ghugulbari via kaoimari from ch. 0.00m to ch. 4400.00m, (ii) garpather chariali to halmari t.e via ghuguloni chapori chariali from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5600.00m under mukhya mantrir u
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_122 construction of internal road of rajoi te (l 1.742km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24
Sopd_ods_23_24_122 construction of internal road of rajoi te (l 1.742km) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreMmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Mmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_06 construction of road from monmohinipur school line to shyamaguri te hospital under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_ods_23_24_06 construction of road from monmohinipur school line to shyamaguri te hospital under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_113 construction of road from khobang babu line to daisa balijan lp school under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_ods_23_24_113 construction of road from khobang babu line to daisa balijan lp school under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreSopd_ods_23_24_143 construction of road starting from 2nd km of pmgsy pkg no. as-09-13 at chandipur te to gaurangapur (ch. 650.00m to 1650.00m) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.
Sopd_ods_23_24_143 construction of road starting from 2nd km of pmgsy pkg no. as-09-13 at chandipur te to gaurangapur (ch. 650.00m to 1650.00m) under sopd-ods (tea garden road) for the year 2023-24.&#x0d
Read moreImprovemnet of n.s. road in dhubri town (ch.0.00m to ch.900.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Improvemnet of n.s. road in dhubri town (ch.0.00m to ch.900.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type