Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 70 Construction Of Road From Nh 37 To Balibat Nc Ali Via Nahordunga From Ch. 0.00m To 5600.00m Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 70 Construction Of Road From Nh 37 To Balibat Nc Ali Via Nahordunga From Ch. 0.00m To 5600.00m Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34998_12 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEVRIDFXXIX/405/2023-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | 8230 |
| EMD | 8.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_70 construction of road from nh-37 to balibat nc ali via nahordunga from ch. 0.00m to 5600.00m under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at siricilla (v and m) in rajanna siricilla district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at bayyaram (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at nallabelly (v and m) in warangal district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at muthram (mnt) (v and m) in peddapalli district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at mahabubabad (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existing kgbv building at thirumalagiri (v and m) in suryapet district (under nabard ridf xxix)
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existing kgbv building at peddavoora (v and m) in nalgonda district (under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existing kgbv building at thirumalagiri sagar (v and m) in nalgonda district (under nabard ridf xxix)
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at maganoor (v and m) and narayanapet district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreof your Industry type