Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Procurement Notice: Pwcamc Charges For Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited 🛢️ Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Under The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Is Seeking Bids For The 1st Year, 2nd Year, 3rd Year, And 4th Year Pwcamc (Process Plant And Pipelines Construction Management Consultancy) Charges. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 5:00 Pm This Procurement Is A Critical Component Of Our Ongoing Projects And We Invite Experienced Consultants To Submit Their Bids, Including Detailed Proposals And Pricing For Each Year Of Service. Keywords: Pwcamc Charges, Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Process Plant, Pipelines, Construction Management, Consultancy, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9599920034,8170156753,1st Year Pwcamc Charges,2nd Year Pwcamc Charges,3rd Year Pwcamc Charges,4th Y
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4959203 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 18, 2024 22:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Applied Techno systems | - | 28-05-2024 16:57:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | B. L. HEALTH & SAFETY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-06-2024 11:06:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SARVAM SAFETY EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-05-2024 16:34:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SRI JAISHANTH AUTOMATION AND ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS | - | 28-05-2024 16:43:04 | MII | Qualified |
Supply of vehicles on monthly hire charges basis for the office of the kanakapura planning authority, kanakapura for official uses for a period of one year
Supply of vehicles on monthly hire charges basis for the office of the kanakapura planning authority, kanakapura for official uses for a period of one year
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read more9155010114,pwcamc 1st year,pwcamc 2nd year,pwcamc 3rd year,pwcamc 4th year,pwcamc 5th year
Read more
9153100104,pwcamc 1st year,pwcamc 2nd year,pwcamc 3rd year,pwcamc 4th year,pwcamc 5th year
Read more
9155010114,pwcamc 1st year,pwcamc 2nd year,pwcamc 3rd year,pwcamc 4th year,pwcamc 5th year
Read more
9155013624,pwcamc 1st year,pwcamc 2nd year,pwcamc 3rd year,pwcamc 4th year,pwcamc 5th year
Read more
9175810223,pwcamc 1st year,pwcamc 2nd year,pwcamc 3rd year,pwcamc 4th year,pwcamc 5th year
Read more
9153100114,pwcamc 1st year,pwcamc 2nd year,pwcamc 3rd year,pwcamc 4th year,pwcamc 5th year
Read more
of your Industry type