Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9153021034,Pwcamc Charges First Year,Pwcamc Charges Second Year,Pwcamc Charges Third Year,Pwcamc Ch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 20:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANTON PAAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
2596095.61
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTON PAAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-09-2023 10:36:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LABCON SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS P LTD | - | 18-09-2023 12:43:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTON PAAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 9153021034,PWCAMC Charges First Year,PWCAMC Charges Second Year,PWCAMC Charges Third Year,PWCAMC Ch | 2596095.61 | L1 |
| 2 | LABCON SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS P LTD | Item Categories : 9153021034,PWCAMC Charges First Year,PWCAMC Charges Second Year,PWCAMC Charges Third Year,PWCAMC Ch | 2774001.50 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9153021034 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2291773.610 |
| PWCAMC Charges First Year | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 60864.400 |
| PWCAMC Charges Second Year | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 60864.400 |
| PWCAMC Charges Third Year | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 60864.400 |
| PWCAMC Charges Fourth Year | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 60864.400 |
| PWCAMC Charges Fifth Year | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 60864.400 |
Supply of vehicles on monthly hire charges basis for the office of the kanakapura planning authority, kanakapura for official uses for a period of one year
Supply of vehicles on monthly hire charges basis for the office of the kanakapura planning authority, kanakapura for official uses for a period of one year
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read more9155011834,pwcamc charges first year,pwcamc charges second year,pwcamc charges third year,pwcamc ch
Read more
9112110074,pwcamc charges first year,pwcamc charges second year,pwcamc charges third year,pwcamc ch
Read more
9153109154,pwcamc charges first year,pwcamc charges second year,pwcamc charges third year,pwcamc ch
Read more
9155013354,pwcamc charges first year,pwcamc charges second year,pwcamc charges third year,pwcamc ch
Read more
9136438254,pwcamc charges first year,pwcamc charges second year,pwcamc charges third year,pwcamc ch
Read more
9155010184,pwcamc charges first year,pwcamc charges second year,pwcamc charges third year,pwcamc ch
Read more
of your Industry type