Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gps I Action Plan 2024/25 Annual Maintenance Of Kambrathuchalla Branch Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And 2/500 Km.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Canals
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_695763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4668/2022_5_16_15/1 |
| Tender Fee | 625 |
| EMD | 2771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084727 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gps i - action plan-2023-24 - annual maintenance of kambrathuchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25- annual maintenance of kallukettichalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 4/400 km and poonthonichalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 2/600 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of left bank main canal between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGps i - action plan-2023-24- annual maintenance of left bank main canal between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2023-24- annual maintenance of kallukettichalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and4/400 km and poonthonichalla branchcanal between ch 0/000 km and 2/600 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k v main canal between ch 0 000 km to 4 040 km koratty branch canal between ch 0 000 km to 1 500 km k v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 813 km m v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 500 km 1 100 to 1 850 and removingfloatingmaterial
Annualmaintenance and removing floating materials works of canal
Read moreof your Industry type