Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gps I Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Kallukettichalla Branch Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And4/400 Km And Poonthonichalla Branch Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And 2/600 Km
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_616892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4668/2022_5_8_7/1 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 7234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25- annual maintenance of kallukettichalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 4/400 km and poonthonichalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 2/600 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp non plan 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of iringal branchcanal between ch 0/000 km and ch 10/200 km-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of iringal branch canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 10/200 km
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of left bank main canal between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGps i - action plan-2023-24- annual maintenance of left bank main canal between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2023-24 - annual maintenance of kambrathuchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25- annual maintenance of kambrathuchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 2/500 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k v main canal between ch 0 000 km to 4 040 km koratty branch canal between ch 0 000 km to 1 500 km k v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 813 km m v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 500 km 1 100 to 1 850 and removingfloatingmaterial
Annualmaintenance and removing floating materials works of canal
Read moreof your Industry type