Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gps I Action Plan 2024/25 Annual Maintenance Of Kallukettichalla Branch Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And 4/400 Km And Poonthonichalla Branch Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And 2/600 Km.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Canals
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_695782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4668/2022_5_17_16/1 |
| Tender Fee | 665 |
| EMD | 6675 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084757 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreGps i - action plan-2023-24- annual maintenance of kallukettichalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and4/400 km and poonthonichalla branchcanal between ch 0/000 km and 2/600 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of left bank main canal between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreof your Industry type