Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Maintenance Work Of Manikoth Thazhe Narikatteri Road 113/2024 25 Kunnummal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Maintenance Work Of Manikoth Thazhe Narikatteri Road 113/2024 25 Kunnummal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/TN6/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNUMMAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136228 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan othayoth thazhe kuniyil l p school road maintenance 115/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan othayoth thazhe kuniyil l p school road maintenance 115/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance work of othayoth thazhe vattoli lp school road 70 2025 26 kunnummal gp general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance work of othayoth&#x0d thazhe vattoli lp school road 70 2025 26&#x0d kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance work of kallupuram padinjarethazhe road 89/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance work of kallupuram padinjarethazhe road 89/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance of kakkatil bank aroor road kunnummal gp 96/25 general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance of kakkatil bank aroor road kunnummal gp 96/25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-keloth thazhe nadappatha in ulliyeri gp-project no.37-general civil work (retender)
Construction of footpath
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance work of koodathil mukku malancheri road 098/2024 25 kunnummal gp-general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance work of koodathil mukku malancheri road 098/2024 25 kunnummal gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance work of cheekonnum chalil bhajanamadam road 84/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance work of cheekonnum chalil bhajanamadam road 84/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type