Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Maintenance Work Of Cheekonnum Chalil Bhajanamadam Road 84/2024 25 Kunnummal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Maintenance Work Of Cheekonnum Chalil Bhajanamadam Road 84/2024 25 Kunnummal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/TN12/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNUMMAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1135688 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gp-retender chalil kinar punarudharanam-pro no 70/2023-24-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24 cheethapattu bhajanamadam kudivella padhathi kavilumpara-61/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24 cheethapattu bhajanamadam kudivella padhathi kavilumpara-61/23-24-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance work of kallupuram padinjarethazhe road 89/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance work of kallupuram padinjarethazhe road 89/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance of kakkatil bank aroor road kunnummal gp 96/25 general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance of kakkatil bank aroor road kunnummal gp 96/25 general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance work of manikoth thazhe narikatteri road 113/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance work of manikoth thazhe narikatteri road 113/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance work of koodathil mukku malancheri road 098/2024 25 kunnummal gp-general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance work of koodathil mukku malancheri road 098/2024 25 kunnummal gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance of kollumpadikkal vyasa school road 90/2024-25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance of kollumpadikkal vyasa school road 90/2024-25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance of thayyullathil mukku kaithachal road 104/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance of thayyullathil mukku kaithachal road 104/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-maintanance work of agriculture office 04/2024 25-04/20242 5 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan-maintanance work of agriculture office 04/2024 25-04/20242 5 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type