Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Maintanance Work Of Agriculture Office 04/2024 25 04/20242 5 Kunnummal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Maintanance Work Of Agriculture Office 04/2024 25 04/20242 5 Kunnummal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/TN17/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNUMMAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136471 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Annual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan maintanance of veterinary hospital 03/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Annual plan maintanance of veterinary&#x0d hospital 03/2024 25 kunnummal gp general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance work of ambalakkandi tharol road 86 25 26 kunnummal gp general civil work
Annual plan-maintanance work of&#x0d ambalakkandi tharol road 86 25 26&#x0d kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance work of ambalakkandi tharol road 86 25 26 kunnummal gp general civil work
Annual planmaintanance work of&#x0d ambalakkandi tharol road 86 25 26&#x0d kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance work of kallupuram padinjarethazhe road 89/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance work of kallupuram padinjarethazhe road 89/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance of kakkatil bank aroor road kunnummal gp 96/25 general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance of kakkatil bank aroor road kunnummal gp 96/25 general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance work of manikoth thazhe narikatteri road 113/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance work of manikoth thazhe narikatteri road 113/2024 25 kunnummal gp general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan maintenance work of koodathil mukku malancheri road 098/2024 25 kunnummal gp-general civil work
Retender annual plan maintenance work of koodathil mukku malancheri road 098/2024 25 kunnummal gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type